Acoustical Ceilings (IS0006)

Advanced Ceiling Installation (IS0007)

Aerial Lift Operator Qualification (GS0003)

Armstrong Commercial Sheet Certification (FL501)

Armstrong Wood Flooring Certification (FL500)

Basic Computers (GS02)

Best Practices in Healthcare Construction in Occupied Facilities (1st night is Bloodborne Pathogens) (GS0017)

Best Practices in Healthcare Construction in Occupied Facilities Refresher (GS0017-B)

Bloodborne Pathogens (First time and/or Refresher) (BBP)
    Classes Available

Bridge Beam (100)
    Classes Available

Cabinet Making (CA05)

Cabinetmaker: Computerized Panel Saw Programming (MC200) (MC200)

Commerical Window Installation (CW100)

Concrete Bridge Construction (CBC100)

Confined Space (GS08)

Construction Master Pro (GS06)

Construction Math (CMATH100)

Coyne First Aid/CPR/AED (GS07)
    Classes Available

CPR (1212)

Doors (IS0008)

Exterior Composite Panels (ECP01)

First Aid (1220)

GERFLOR (GERFLOR)

Hardwood Flooring 101 (manufacturer sand, finish, Sport Game lines, logos & install) (101)

Hazwoper (GS04)

Hazwoper Refresher (GS04R)

Heavy Highway (101)

INSTALL Certification Resilient Review (101)

INSTALL Resilient Hands On Certification (102)

Insulating Concrete Forms (CT0013)

Interior System Layout (INTSYS100)

Intro to Total Station (INTS100)

Introduction to CNC: Weeke CNC Router (MC103)

Introduction to Concrete Formwork (CT0001)

Introduction to Metal Framing (IS0001)

Introduction to Moulders for Cabinetmakers (CAB101)

Introduction to Prints (101)
    Classes Available

Layout 1 (LO1)
    Classes Available

Layout 2 (LO2)

Lead Safety for Renovation, Repair, and Painting (RRP) (GS05)

LEED Exam Prep (GS12)

LEED Prep & Awareness (GS12)

Math for the Trades I (GS0012(A))

MED-TEX Silica Awareness (101)

Metal Framing & Drywall Installation (MFD100)

Millwright Laser Bore Alignment (101)

Millwright Optics (101)

OSHA 10-Hour for Construction (90007(A))
    Classes Available

OSHA 30-Hour for Construction (OSHA 30)

Print Reading (GS0004)

Process Safety Management (PSM) (PSM100)
    Classes Available

Process Safety Management Refresher (PSMR100)
    Classes Available

Resilient INSTALL Certification (FL002)

Roof (Rafter) Framing (CA0010)

Solid Surface Refresher (SSR100)
    Classes Available

Solid-Surface Installer Certification (GS 0002)
    Classes Available

Spectra- QML 800 User Training (QML 800)

Stair Layout and Framing (CA02)

Stepping Up to UBC Foreman (UBCF100)

STP UNIT 2- Communication (STP Unit 2)

STP Unit 3 Planning and Scheduling (STP3)

STP Unit 4 Contract Documents (STP4)

STP Unit 5 Improving Productivity & Managing Project Costs (UNIT5)

STP Unit 6 Risk Management & Problem Solving (UNIT6)

STP-UNIT 1 Leadership and Motivation (STP1 Leadership & Motivatiuon)

Structural Insulated Panel Systems (SIPS) (CA0004)

Total Station (CA0001)

UBC Construction Fall Protection (GS0001)
    Classes Available

UBC Green Building – Awareness (GS0018)

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator (Forklift) ((GS0010))
    Classes Available

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator (Forklift) Refresher (PITO(R))
    Classes Available

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator (Rough Terrain) (101)
    Classes Available

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator (Rough Terrain) Refresher (102)

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator & Rough Terrain (GS0010)

UBC Rigging Qualification (GS0011)

UBC Rigging Qualification Refresher ((GS0011B))
    Classes Available

UBC Scaffold Erector Qualification (ASC100)

UBC Scaffolding Qualification Refresher (GS0007(B))
    Classes Available

UBC Silica Awareness (101)

Weatherization & Residential Framing (RESFRAME1)

Welding (W101,102)

WELDING 1 (WELD1)

WELDING 2 (WELD2)

Welding and Cutting (GS0006)

Welding Recertification (GS0006A)

Wood Trim Install (CA01)