Acoustical Ceilings (IS0006)

Advanced Ceiling Installation (IS0007)

Aerial Lift Operator Qualification (GS0003)

Armstrong Commercial Sheet Certification (FL501)

Armstrong Wood Flooring Certification (FL500)

Basic Computers (GS02)

Best Practices in Healthcare Construction in Occupied Facilities (GS0017)

Best Practices in Healthcare Construction in Occupied Facilities Refresher (GS0017-B)
    Classes Available

Bloodborne Pathogens (First time and/or Refresher) (BBP)
    Classes Available

Cabinet Making (CA05)

Cabinetmaker: Computerized Panel Saw Programming (MC200) (MC200)

Commerical Window Installation (CW100)

Concrete Bridge Construction (CBC100)

Confined Space (GS08)

Construction Master Pro (GS06)

Construction Math (CMATH100)

Coyne First Aid/CPR, (GS07)

CPR (1212)
    Classes Available

Exterior Composite Panels (ECP01)

Finish Carpentry (CA01)

First Aid (1220)
    Classes Available

Hazwoper (GS04)

Hazwoper Refresher (GS04R)
    Classes Available

Insulating Concrete Forms (CT0013)

Interior System Layout (INTSYS100)

Intro to Total Station (INTS100)

Introduction to CNC: Weeke CNC Router (MC103)

Introduction to Concrete Formwork (CT0001)

Introduction to Metal Framing (IS0001)

Introduction to Moulders for Cabinetmakers (CAB101)

Layout 1 (LO1)

Layout 2 (LO2)

Lead Safety for Renovation, Repair, and Painting (RRP) (GS05)

LEED Exam Prep (GS12)

LEED Prep & Awareness (GS12)

Math for the Trades I (GS0012(A))

Metal Framing & Drywall Installation (MFD100)

OSHA 10-Hour for Construction (90007(A))
    Classes Available

OSHA 30-Hour for Construction (OSHA 30)
    Classes Available

Powered Industrial Truck – Rough Terrain Refresher (102)

Powered Industrial Truck Operator – Rough Terrain (GS0010)

Print Reading (GS0004)

Process Safety Management (PSM) (PSM100)

Process Safety Management Refresher (PSMR100)
    Classes Available

Resilient INSTALL Certification (FL002)

Rigging Qualification Refresher ((GS0011B))

Roof (Rafter) Framing (CA0010)

Scaffolding Qualification Refresher (GS0007(B))
    Classes Available

Solid Surface Refresher (SSR100)

Solid-Surface Installer Certification (GS 0002)

Spectra- QML 800 User Training (QML 800)

Stair Layout and Framing (CA02)

Stepping Up to UBC Foreman (UBCF100)

STP UNIT 2- Communication (STP Unit 2)

STP Unit 3 Planning and Scheduling (STP3)

STP Unit 4 Contract Documents (STP4)

STP Unit 5 Improving Productivity & Managing Project Costs (UNIT5)

STP Unit 6 Risk Management & Problem Solving (UNIT6)

STP-UNIT 1 Leadership and Motivation (STP1 Leadership & Motivatiuon)

Structural Insulated Panel Systems (SIPS) (CA0004)

Total Station (CA0001)

UBC Construction Fall Protection (GS0001)

UBC Doors and Hardware (IS0008)

UBC Forklift Operator ((GS0010))

UBC Green Building – Awareness (GS0018)

UBC Powered Industrial Truck Operator- Refresher (PITO(R))
    Classes Available

UBC Rigging Qualification (GS0011)

UBC Rough Terrian Operator- Refresher (PITORT)

UBC Scaffold Erector Qualification (ASC100)

Weatherization & Residential Framing (RESFRAME1)

WELDING 1 (WELD1)

WELDING 2 (WELD2)

Welding and Cutting (GS0006)

Welding Recertification (GS0006A)